Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ASTURIAS WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
+17.8%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-1.6%
Sold on 5 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+39.3%
Sold on 8 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 25 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3HT
← Back to All Properties