55, COLLINGWOOD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 5QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,000+31.0%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+892.3%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,000-75.4%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Semi-Detached
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1