3, MARSHALL STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 5FA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,000+1.3%
Sold on 3 May 2017
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500+227.6%
Sold on 8 May 2007
Terraced
+£79,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1