Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, YELVERTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.7%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+81.7%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+126.4%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4AH
← Back to All Properties