94, APSLEY WAY, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE3 9PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£225,000+117.4%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Other
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500+47.9%
Sold on 23 July 2001
Other
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 1 July 1999
Other
Sale #1