Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 54, BRINDLEY COURT, WILKINS DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8YR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£9,334 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£34,000
+37.8%
Sold on 8 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,334 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,666
+181.9%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,916 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,750
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8YR
← Back to All Properties