28, LAVENDER WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 9TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.1%
Price Change
+£211,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+185.1%
Sold on 14 May 2025
Detached
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+61.7%
Sold on 25 May 2000
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 11 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1