165, RING ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 5LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+141.7%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+20.0%
Sold on 1 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 5 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1