35, MILL LANE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4QG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+307.1%
Price Change
+£181,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+307.1%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£181,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,950+31.0%
Sold on 12 June 2000
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+0.0%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1