Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT C, 116, UNTHANK ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 2RR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+19.2%
Sold on 19 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+15.4%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+89.8%
Sold on 23 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 19 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 2RR
← Back to All Properties