30, BROOKLANDS, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 4TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+16.3%
Sold on 18 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+25.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,615 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,385
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1