APARTMENT 107, 7, THE STRAND, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L2 0PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£126,000-7.7%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500+0.4%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 20 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1