Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SYCAMORE CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.3%
Price Change
+£98,048 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+258.3%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£98,048 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,952
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9ST
← Back to All Properties