Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 18, UPPER MAZE HILL, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£352,000
+17.3%
Sold on 10 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+60.0%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 10 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0LG
← Back to All Properties