FLAT 4, ST THOMAS' COURT, 24, ST THOMAS ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 1JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,500-5.2%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+127.3%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+10.0%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1