Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, VILLAGE GATE, 1, SOUTHAMPTON HILL, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4BJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+17.4%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+10.4%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+41.8%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,925
Sold on 7 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4BJ
← Back to All Properties