Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, GOTHIC WAY, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£166,500
+51.4%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+83.3%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+32.6%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
+£14,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 13 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6TP
← Back to All Properties