Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CROWSON WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,500
+50.0%
Sold on 11 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+60.9%
Sold on 9 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 1 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8EY
← Back to All Properties