185, LANSDOWNE CRESCENT, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA3 9ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.5%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£165,000+121.5%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500-2.0%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1