Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ST PIRANS AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,500
+22.8%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+19.7%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 5 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6JE
← Back to All Properties