Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CASPIAN CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO18 8AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
-8.1%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+48.0%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+15.7%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,950
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO18 8AY
← Back to All Properties