Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RACEMEADOW CRESCENT, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 0DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+39.9%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
-19.2%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
-£33,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,875
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 0DX
← Back to All Properties