Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WEST POTTERGATE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 4BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+28.6%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 29 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 4BN
← Back to All Properties