Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, HAIG AVENUE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+31.6%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+58.3%
Sold on 11 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-2.8%
Sold on 22 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 7 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6JX
← Back to All Properties