Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, HERITAGE COURT, KEDLESTON CLOSE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
-20.0%
Sold on 15 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-10.8%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,410 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,410
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1TZ
← Back to All Properties