Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PARK COTTAGES, KINSEYS LANE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 4NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
4 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,950
+11.7%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+230.1%
Sold on 8 November 2004
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 4NS
← Back to All Properties