Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MILEASH LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 1DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+21.6%
Sold on 8 February 2022
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£218,000
+5.3%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+47.9%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+42.1%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 1DD
← Back to All Properties