Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BAYFORD PLACE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 2UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£172,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+68.6%
Sold on 22 November 2022
Terraced
+£172,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,100
+23.0%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Terraced
+£47,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 9 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 2UF
← Back to All Properties