Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 173, THE ROUND HOUSE, GUNWHARF QUAYS, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 3SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+17.8%
Sold on 24 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 30 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 3SH
← Back to All Properties