Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, ST HELENS DOWN, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+10.3%
Sold on 27 August 2008
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+209.1%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2AR
← Back to All Properties