FLAT 7, ST MARYS HOUSE, ST MARYS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 6AB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£7,435 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+7.6%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,435 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,565-5.6%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,835 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,400+187.2%
Sold on 18 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+66.7%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,600
Sold on 23 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1