FLAT 3, WENTWORTH COURT, 42, NURSERY LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 7HN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+114.3%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,000+42.6%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000-8.5%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+5.4%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1