Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NORTH THIRTEENTH STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 3NR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+16.3%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+11.4%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+15.5%
Sold on 1 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,500
+17.6%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 3NR
← Back to All Properties