Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61A, WHITELAKE ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN10 3TJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+18.2%
Sold on 5 July 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£275,000
+59.0%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000
-6.5%
Sold on 13 March 2013
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+57.4%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+40.7%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN10 3TJ
← Back to All Properties