Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, NAB WOOD DRIVE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+13.6%
Sold on 3 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+46.7%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 3 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4EW
← Back to All Properties