Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PORTLAND DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 0SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£68,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+29.7%
Sold on 11 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£68,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,250
+12.8%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 15 August 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 0SB
← Back to All Properties