Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
VINE TREE STABLES, MAIN STREET, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+47.9%
Sold on 10 July 2025
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+356.3%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9JU
← Back to All Properties