Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ALFRED STREET, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.2%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
-14.2%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+80.0%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+104.5%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4HZ
← Back to All Properties