Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LANGLANDS, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 4EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£357,000
+26.4%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,500
+39.9%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+40.8%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 6 June 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 4EP
← Back to All Properties