138, CECIL ROAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG13 8HT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,000+78.1%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£219,000+167.1%
Sold on 2 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000+4.5%
Sold on 18 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+30.8%
Sold on 18 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1