Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ASHFIELD PARK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 2QT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000
+31.7%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,500
-15.0%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+78.8%
Sold on 14 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+33.3%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 2QT
← Back to All Properties