47, ARUN, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 8SX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+18.1%
Sold on 5 January 2022
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500+59.1%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1