FLAT 7, DUDLEY COURT, 2 - 4, TRINITY CRESCENT, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT20 2ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£186,000+26.5%
Sold on 4 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+119.4%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+50.2%
Sold on 4 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,600
Sold on 31 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1