Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, BEVAN STREET WEST, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 2AF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+29.0%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,500
-5.5%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+41.4%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+176.2%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 1 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2AF
← Back to All Properties