Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ROBERT BALDING ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 6UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+80.4%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+47.7%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 6UR
← Back to All Properties