FLAT 2102, CITY HEIGHTS, VICTORIA BRIDGE STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 5AS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+52.9%
Sold on 29 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000-58.5%
Sold on 29 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000-10.9%
Sold on 27 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+84.8%
Sold on 7 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,515 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,485
Sold on 3 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1