Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BINGLEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,950
Last Sold Price
9 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£57,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,950
+66.6%
Sold on 9 April 2024
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+38.8%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Terraced
+£24,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,700
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2TD
← Back to All Properties