Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, THE BEECHES, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
12 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+7.1%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
-18.4%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Detached
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+43.1%
Sold on 14 August 2008
Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,950
Sold on 18 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7AH
← Back to All Properties