Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, NORTHUMBERLAND WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 7BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+24.8%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+12.8%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 7BF
← Back to All Properties