Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LARCHWOOD CRESCENT, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 1RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+5.7%
Sold on 8 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+2.5%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+152.5%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 10 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 1RJ
← Back to All Properties